Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton Pup Development Team Skills U8 Girls   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
6:10p 7:30p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:40p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney Practice AAA Squirt Major   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier I U14 -Full Season Practice    LM 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:30p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:40p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes Practice AAA Bantam Major   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli   LM 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Practice Canton Pup Development Team   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Squirt Major Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright Skills    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier I U14 -Full Season Skills AAA Bantam Major   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli Skills    LM 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli   LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Calabrese   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier I U14 -Full Season Practice AAA Bantam Major   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey Practice    LM 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria Practice AAA Squirt Major   LM 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Boston Badgers   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 11:00a  >Development Team> Canton Pup Development Team Practice    LM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game Central Mass Outlaws   LM 
12:20p 1:20p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Young Guns   WA 
1:30p 2:30p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game Young Guns   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Game Top Gun   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Northstars Hockey Club   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
Dedham, Boch Ice Center 6:45a 7:45a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney Game Boch Blazers   LM 
East Boston, Porazzo Mem. Rink 10:50a 11:50a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
Hudson, Cyclones Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
Middleton, Essex Sports Center 10:20a 11:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Team Merrimack (East)   JT 
North Smithfield, R. I. Sports Center 1:25p 2:25p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Bantam Major Game Providence H. C.   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:30a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Bigelow Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Savaria Game Islanders H. C. (E)   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey Game Providence H. C. (North)   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-O'Brien Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
Salem, Icenter 8:20a 9:20a  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Top Gun   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Top Gun   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom Game Top Gun   LM 
12:35p 1:35p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Top Gun   LM 
Saugus, Kasabuski Arena 8:30a 9:30a  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Squirt Major Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
9:50a 10:50a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
Wilmington, Ristuccia Memorial Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Hallenborg Ice Rink 5:30p 6:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Prioli Game New England Bulldogs   BD 
Brighton, Warrior Ice Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 8:40a 9:40a  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Bay State Wave   WA 
9:10a 10:10a  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game Bay State Wave   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Team Boston   LM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Providence H. C. (East)   LM 
4:40p 5:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Rakes Game Boston Bandits   LM 
6:00p 7:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Enwright Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Bay State Breakers (Mah)   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
Revere, Cronin Memorial Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Bantam Major Game Greater Boston Vipers   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Sjostrom Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Mahoney Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Decourcey Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Boston Jr. Dogs (R)   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier I U14 -Full Season Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
12:20p 1:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game Providence (North)   JT 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 9:45a 10:45a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
12:35p 1:35p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
6:10p 7:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Squirt Major Game Bsb 10 White   LM