Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Skills U8 Girls   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Skills    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Skills U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Skills    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
9:00p 9:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18 Practice    LM 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Doyle Practice    LM 
9:20p 10:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Practice    LM 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Half Red Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Practice    LM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Skills    LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Skills Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi Skills    LM 
9:20p 10:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi Practice    LM 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice    LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice    LM 
Rockland, Rockland Arena 5:20p 6:20p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reilly Memorial Rink 8:00p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Boston Bulldogs U18 White   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Skills Tier 1 U16 - Half Red   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Skills Elite U18 Half   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Skills Tier 1 U14 Full Season   LM 
Middleton, Essex Sports Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Game North Suburban Wings   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice AAA Mite Major-Barry   LM 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Hallenborg Ice Rink 2:40p 3:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game N. E. Jr. Dogs   LM 
5:40p 6:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
1:20p 2:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game South Shore Knights   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
2:30p 3:30p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Game Boston Badgers   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
3:50p 4:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game Bjt U10 Girls Red   LM 
3:50p 4:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Game Bjt U10 Girls Black   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
6:50p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers   LM 
Dedham, Boch Ice Center 5:10p 6:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Boch Blazers   LM 
East Boston, Porazzo Mem. Rink 10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
Hudson, Cyclones Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
3:00p 4:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game New England Jets   LM 
Kingston, The Bog 11:50a 12:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Game Bay State Breakers   LM 
5:30p 6:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough  Bay State Breakers (Selects)   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 1:40p 2:40p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game CT Indians   LM 
Middleton, Essex Sports Center 1:40p 2:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game Team Merrimack (East)   LM 
North Andover, Merrimack (Lawler Rink) 6:20p 7:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
Pawtucket, Dennis Lynch Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves Game Providence H. C. (North)   LM 
Providence, Schneider Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Game Providence H. C.   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:10a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Boston Jr. Terriers (W)   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game Boston Jr. Terriers (R)   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi game Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Doyle Game Boston Jr. Huskies (W)   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
Saugus, Kasabuski Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
Watertown, John A Ryan Arena 5:40p 6:40p  >Elite> Elite U16-Half Game Boston Jr. Eagles U16 Tier 1 NB   LM 
Wilmington, Ristuccia Memorial Arena 4:00p 5:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes game North Shore Shamrocks   LM 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 8:00a 9:00a  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game Wachusett Wolfpack   LM 
Canton, Canton Ice House 2:00p 3:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game Boston Jr. Huskies   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 8:40a 9:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Boston Bandits   LM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major Game South Shore Knights   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Elite> Elite U14 Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Manchester Flames   LM 
4:40p 5:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Half Red Game Boston Jr. Huskies (R)   LM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite U18 Half Game Islanders Hockey Club West U18   LM 
Cranston, Cranston Vets. Memorial 9:20a 10:20a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
4:20p 5:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
5:40p 6:40p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16 - Tedeschi game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
Enfield, Enfield Twin Rinks 8:40a 9:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game New England Jr. Falcons   LM 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 4:20p 5:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Game South Shore Kings   LM 
Hudson, Cyclones Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Game New England Jets   LM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
Manchester, JFK Memorial Coliseum 8:10a 9:10a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Game Manchester Flames   LM 
Marlborough, N. E. Sports Center 8:10a 9:10a  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Minuteman Sparks   LM 
9:00a 10:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Minuteman Flames   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
North Andover, Merrimack (Lawler Rink) 7:30p 8:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16- Half Black Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough  Boch Blazers   LM 
9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro game Manchester Flames   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U16-Fuller Game Boch Blazers   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Little Stars (B)   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U18 Game Islanders H. C. (East) G1   LM 
Tyngsboro, Skate III 10:20a 11:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
11:50a 12:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
5:50p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Islanders H. C. (West)   LM 
West Springfield, Olympia Ice Center 1:50p 2:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Game Springfield Jr. Pics   LM